Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shaybarak-e Shah

Map of Shaybarak-e Shah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sebarake Sah,Shaybarak-e Shah,Shaybarāk-e Shāh,Shebarak-e Shah,Shibarak-e Shah,Shibaraki-Shakh,Shēbarak-e Shāh,Shībarak-e Shāh,Šēbarake Šāh, Shaybarāk-e Shāh

Shaybarak-e Shah

Welcome to the Shaybarak-e Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaybarāk-e Shāh. See Shaybarak-e Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaybarāk-e Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaybarak-e Shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shaybarak-e Shah
Places near Shaybarak-e Shah
Shaybarak-e Shāh (0.1 km) Shaybarak-e Rāh (0.6 km) Sar-e Shaybarāk (1.2 km) Chashmah-ye Midī (2.6 km) Jowzār (2.9 km) Gardan-e Safēd (2.9 km) Zar Sang (3.8 km) Bilē Mundyak (4 km) Ābtūgak (4.1 km) Gharak-e ‘Ulyā (4.3 km) Jowzār (4.5 km) Gharak-e Suflá (5.3 km) Pistalak (5.4 km) Chahār Deh (5.6 km) Khushkāb-e Suflá (5.7 km) Khushkāb-e ‘Ulyā (5.8 km) Āltarghanahgak (5.8 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaybarak-e Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaybarak-e Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaybarak-e Shah, Afghanistan