Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shaybarak-e Rah

Map of Shaybarak-e Rah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sebarake Rah,Shaybarak-e Rah,Shaybarāk-e Rāh,Shebarak-e Rah,Shibarak-e Rah,Shibaraki-Rakh,Shēbarak-e Rāh,Shībarak-e Rāh,Šēbarake Rāh, Shaybarāk-e Rāh

Shaybarak-e Rah

Welcome to the Shaybarak-e Rah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaybarāk-e Rāh. See Shaybarak-e Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaybarāk-e Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaybarak-e Rah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shaybarak-e Rah
Places near Shaybarak-e Rah

Online Dating

Shaybarak-e Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaybarak-e Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaybarak-e Rah, Afghanistan