-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shanashi

Map of Shanashi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanasi,Shanashi,Shanehshi,Shānashī,Shānehshī,Shānāshī,Šānaši, Shanashi

Shanashi

Welcome to the Shanashi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shanashi. See Shanashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shanashi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shanashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38667/67.29167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:39
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Shanashi
  •  
Places near Shanashi

Online Dating

Shanashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shanashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shanashi, Afghanistan