-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shad Muhammad

Map of Shad Muhammad Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadmohammed,Sadmohd,Shad Mohammad,Shad Muhammad,Shadmukhammed,Shah Mohammad,Shād Moḩammad,Shād Muḩammad,Shāh Moḩammad,S̄āḏmoḩḏ,Šādmohammed,شاد محمد, Shād Muḩammad

Shad Muhammad

Welcome to the Shad Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shād Muḩammad. See Shad Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shād Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shad Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41631/66.78407
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:09
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Shad Muhammad
  •  
Places near Shad Muhammad

Online Dating

Shad Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shad Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shad Muhammad, Afghanistan