-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shah Foladi

Map of Shah Foladi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shah Foladi,Shah Fuladi,Shāh Fōlādī,Shāh Fūlādī, Shāh Fōlādī

Shah Foladi

Welcome to the Shah Foladi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Fōlādī. See Shah Foladi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Fōlādī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Foladi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66667/67.73333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shah Foladi
  •  
Places near Shah Foladi

Online Dating

Shah Foladi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Foladi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Foladi, Afghanistan