-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sayyid Bachah

Map of Sayyid Bachah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saidbacha,Saydbaca,Saydbača,Sayyid Bachah,Seyyed Bacheh,Seyyedbachcheh, Sayyid Bachah

Sayyid Bachah

Welcome to the Sayyid Bachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Bachah. See Sayyid Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayyid Bachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36444/67.14694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sayyid Bachah
  •  
Places near Sayyid Bachah

Online Dating

Sayyid Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Bachah, Afghanistan