-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shine Gunbad

Map of Shine Gunbad Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sene Gonbad,Sene Gumbad,Senē Gonbad,Shene Gonbad,Shenē Gonbad,Shine Gunbad,Shinegumbad,Shinē Gunbad,Šenē Gumbad,شنې گنبد, Shinē Gunbad

Shine Gunbad

Welcome to the Shine Gunbad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinē Gunbad. See Shine Gunbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinē Gunbad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shine Gunbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24804/67.21116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Shine Gunbad
  •  
Places near Shine Gunbad

Online Dating

Shine Gunbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shine Gunbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shine Gunbad, Afghanistan