-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Silemani

Map of Silemani Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selemani,Selēmāni,Silemani,Soleymani,Soleymānī,Sulaimani,Sulaīmānī,slymany,Силемани,سليمانی, Silemani

Silemani

Welcome to the Silemani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silemani. See Silemani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silemani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Silemani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62861/67.05917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Silemani
  •  
Places near Silemani

Online Dating

Silemani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silemani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silemani, Afghanistan