-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sayl Burdah

Map of Sayl Burdah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayl Burdah,Sel'burda,Selburda,Sel’burda,Seylbordeh,Sēlbuṟḏa,سیل برده, Sayl Burdah

Sayl Burdah

Welcome to the Sayl Burdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayl Burdah. See Sayl Burdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayl Burdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sayl Burdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21662/67.25594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Sayl Burdah
  •  
Places near Sayl Burdah
Sayl Burdah (0 km) Khitay (1.3 km) Chōytamān (1.4 km) Sōkhtah Qōl (2.1 km) Ōlitak (2.4 km) Shinē Rabāţ (2.7 km) Qōl-e Muqadam (2.7 km) Qōl-e Sayyid (2.9 km) Qartōrak (3.6 km) Nīmqōlak (3.8 km) Gāwō Kharō (4.2 km) Ghargharah (4.4 km) Sinjitak (4.4 km) Saybak (4.4 km) Nowrak (4.5 km) Nīmqōlak (4.6 km) Khafiza (4.7 km) Yasārak-e Tinah (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Sayl Burdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayl Burdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayl Burdah, Afghanistan