-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Seh Sang

Map of Seh Sang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Daygdan,Seh Daygdān,Seh Sang,Seh Sang Seh Degdan,Seh Sang Seh Dēgdān,Sehdegdan,Sehsang,Sehḏēgḏān,سه دیگدان,سه سنگ, Seh Sang

Seh Sang

Welcome to the Seh Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Sang. See Seh Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Seh Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05553/67.62656
  • Altitude: 3510 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:03
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Seh Sang
  •  
Places near Seh Sang

Online Dating

Seh Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Sang, Afghanistan