Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Seh Manzil

Map of Seh Manzil Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Manzil,Sehmanzel,Sikhmanzil',Sikhmanzil’, Seh Manzil

Seh Manzil

Welcome to the Seh Manzil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Manzil. See Seh Manzil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Manzil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Seh Manzil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Seh Manzil
Places near Seh Manzil
Seh Manzil (0.8 km) Sabz Nāw (1.3 km) Taqshakah (1.6 km) Gadalak (2.3 km) Shīnyah (2.6 km) Miyān Qōl (3.3 km) Sar-e Sirdāq (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Sharaf (4.4 km) Qadaghī (4.6 km) Shatu (4.7 km) Sirdāq (4.7 km) Kalān Deh (5.1 km) Spēdak (5.4 km) Baghalak (5.5 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (5.6 km) Qōchī (5.8 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (6.1 km) Sabzak Sumuch (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Seh Manzil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Manzil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Manzil, Afghanistan