-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Seh Daywal

Map of Seh Daywal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Daywal,Seh Daywāl,Seh Dewar,Seh Diwar,Seh Dīwār,Seh Ḏēwāṟ,Sikhdevar, Seh Daywāl

Seh Daywal

Welcome to the Seh Daywal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Daywāl. See Seh Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Seh Daywal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99639/67.82833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Seh Daywal
  •  
Places near Seh Daywal

Online Dating

Seh Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Daywal, Afghanistan