-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Seh A`zami

Map of Seh A`zami Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh A`zami,Seh A‘z̧amī,Sikhazami,سه اعظمی, Seh A‘z̧amī

Seh A`zami

Welcome to the Seh A`zami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh A‘z̧amī. See Seh A`zami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh A‘z̧amī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Seh A`zami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19398/67.4968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:48
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Seh A`zami
  •  
Places near Seh A`zami

Online Dating

Seh A`zami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh A`zami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh A`zami, Afghanistan