-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Safid Chashmah

Map of Safid Chashmah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safedcasma,Safedchashma,Safid Chashmah,Safēdčašma,Safīd Chashmah, Safīd Chashmah

Safid Chashmah

Welcome to the Safid Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safīd Chashmah. See Safid Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safīd Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Safid Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19083/66.72194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Safid Chashmah
  •  
Places near Safid Chashmah

Online Dating

Safid Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safid Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safid Chashmah, Afghanistan