-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Safaydak Joy

Map of Safaydak Joy Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safaydak Joy,Safaydak Jōy,Safedakdzhoy,Safedakjoy,Safēḏakjōy,Sefidakjuy,Sefīdakjūy,سفیدک جوی, Safaydak Jōy

Safaydak Joy

Welcome to the Safaydak Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safaydak Jōy. See Safaydak Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safaydak Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Safaydak Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3826/66.94875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Safaydak Joy
  •  
Places near Safaydak Joy

Online Dating

Safaydak Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safaydak Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safaydak Joy, Afghanistan