-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Safaydak

Map of Safaydak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safaydak,Safedak,Safēḏak,Sefidak,Sefīdak,سفیدک, Safaydak

Safaydak

Welcome to the Safaydak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safaydak. See Safaydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safaydak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Safaydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35453/66.72922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:54
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Safaydak
  •  
Places near Safaydak
Safēdak (0 km) Surkh Qōlī (1.6 km) Now Bālā-ye Sarāy (1.6 km) Shākh Sang (2.6 km) Surkh Qōbī (2.7 km) Takhak (3 km) Lāykhōrak (3 km) Shībar (3.1 km) Mīān Qōlak (3.4 km) Dahan-e Gudar (3.7 km) Pētāb wa Kachārī (3.8 km) Sar-e Tālah (3.9 km) Par Ghūsūnak (3.9 km) Rashak (4.3 km) Wayrān (4.4 km) Īrgīn (4.7 km) Qāt-e Jangal (4.7 km) Dah Mardah (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Safaydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safaydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safaydak, Afghanistan