Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Sayghan

Map of Darah-ye Sayghan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-i-Saighan,Darah-ye Sayghan,Darah-ye Sayghān,Darrahe Sayghan,Darrahe Sayghān,Darreh-ye Sayghan,Darreh-ye Şayghān,Āb-i-Saighān,درۀ سیغان, Darah-ye Sayghān

Darah-ye Sayghan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sayghan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sayghān. See Darah-ye Sayghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sayghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Sayghan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sayghan
Places near Darah-ye Sayghan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sayghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Sayghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sayghan, Afghanistan