Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sayghan

Map of Sayghan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saighan,Saighān,Saraik,Sarayek,Sarāyek,Sayghan,Sayghān,Seyghan,Seyghān, Sayghān


Welcome to the Sayghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayghān. See Sayghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayghan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sayghan
Places near Sayghan

Online Dating

Sayghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayghan, Afghanistan