-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sayghan

Map of Sayghan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayghan,Sayghān,Şayghān,سیغان, Sayghān

Sayghan

Welcome to the Sayghan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayghān. See Sayghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sayghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18003/67.72197
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Sayghan
  •  
Places near Sayghan
Sayghān (0.6 km) Jangalak (0.9 km) Qurghān (1.5 km) Ghōrabchī (2.6 km) Darwayshān (3 km) Khudāydād Khēl (3.1 km) Chirāghdān (3.9 km) Sayghān ‘Alāqahdārī (4 km) Khambotah (4.3 km) Neshar (5 km) Ēshānhā (5.9 km) Bayānī (5.9 km) Kāfarī (6.1 km) Kāfar Qal‘ah (6.3 km) Qarwānah (6.5 km) Deh Īmān (7.9 km) Sayyid Bābā (11.1 km) Sanāq (15.6 km)

Online Dating

Sayghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayghan, Afghanistan