Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sarma Qol

Map of Sarma Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarma Qol,Sarmaqol,Sarmaqowl,Sarmā Qōl,Sarmāqowl,Saṟmāqōl,Urochishche Sarmakul',Urochishche Sarmakul’, Sarmā Qōl

Sarma Qol

Welcome to the Sarma Qol google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarmā Qōl. See Sarma Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarmā Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sarma Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sarma Qol
Places near Sarma Qol

Online Dating

Sarma Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarma Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarma Qol, Afghanistan