-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Sarma Qol

Map of Darah-ye Sarma Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sarma Qol,Darah-ye Sarmā Qōl,Darrah Sarmaqul,Darrahe Sarmaqul,Darreh-ye Sarmaqol,Darreh-ye Sarmāqol,Darya Sarmaqul,Darya Saṟmāqul,Sarmakul',Sarmakul’,Ḏaṟṟah Saṟmāqul,Ḏaṟṟahe Saṟmāqul, Darah-ye Sarmā Qōl

Darah-ye Sarma Qol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sarma Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sarmā Qōl. See Darah-ye Sarma Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sarmā Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Sarma Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64444/66.77083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sarma Qol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sarma Qol

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sarma Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sarma Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sarma Qol, Afghanistan