-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Band-e Sargin Khorak

Map of Band-e Sargin Khorak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Sargin Khorak,Band-e Sargin Khvorak,Band-e Sarginkhowrak,Band-e Sargīn Khvorak,Band-e Sargīn Khōrak,Band-e Sargīnkhowrak,Bande Sarginkhorak,Bande Saṟgīnkhōṟak,بند سرگین خورک, Band-e Sargīn Khōrak

Band-e Sargin Khorak

Welcome to the Band-e Sargin Khorak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Sargīn Khōrak. See Band-e Sargin Khorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Sargīn Khōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Band-e Sargin Khorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17264/67.85706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Band-e Sargin Khorak
  •  
Places near Band-e Sargin Khorak

Online Dating

Band-e Sargin Khorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Sargin Khorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Sargin Khorak, Afghanistan