-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Zardargin

Map of Sar-e Zardargin Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Zardargin,Sar-e Zardargīn,Sari-Zardargin,سر زردرگین, Sar-e Zardargīn

Sar-e Zardargin

Welcome to the Sar-e Zardargin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Zardargīn. See Sar-e Zardargin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Zardargīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Zardargin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24638/67.31634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sar-e Zardargin
  •  
Places near Sar-e Zardargin

Online Dating

Sar-e Zardargin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Zardargin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Zardargin, Afghanistan