-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Warzang

Map of Sar-e Warzang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Warzang,Sari-Varzang,سر ورزنگ, Sar-e Warzang

Sar-e Warzang

Welcome to the Sar-e Warzang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Warzang. See Sar-e Warzang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Warzang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Warzang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00753/67.19943
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Sar-e Warzang
  •  
Places near Sar-e Warzang

Online Dating

Sar-e Warzang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Warzang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Warzang, Afghanistan