-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Tarnok

Map of Sar-e Tarnok Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Tarnok,Sar-e Tarnuk,Sar-e Tarnōk,Sar-e Tarnūk,Sare Tarnok,Sari-Tarnok,Saṟe Taṟnōk, Sar-e Tarnōk

Sar-e Tarnok

Welcome to the Sar-e Tarnok google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Tarnōk. See Sar-e Tarnok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Tarnōk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Tarnok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72028/66.73083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Sar-e Tarnok
  •  
Places near Sar-e Tarnok

Online Dating

Sar-e Tarnok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Tarnok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Tarnok, Afghanistan