-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar Espi Obeh

Map of Sar Espi Obeh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Espi Obeh,Sar Espī Ōbêh,Sar-e Spi Owbeh,Sar-e Spid Owbeh,Sar-e Spī Owbēh,Sar-e Spīd Owbēh,Sare Spi Obeh,Sari-Spioba,Saṟe Spi Ōbeh, Sar Espī Ōbêh

Sar Espi Obeh

Welcome to the Sar Espi Obeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Espī Ōbêh. See Sar Espi Obeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Espī Ōbêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar Espi Obeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18028/66.75167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:02
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Sar Espi Obeh
  •  
Places near Sar Espi Obeh

Online Dating

Sar Espi Obeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Espi Obeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Espi Obeh, Afghanistan