-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Serdaq

Map of Sar-e Serdaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Serdaq,Sar-e Serdāq,Sar-e Sirdagh,Sar-e Sīrdāgh,Sare Serdaq,Sari-Sirdak,Saṟe Seṟḏāq, Sar-e Serdāq

Sar-e Serdaq

Welcome to the Sar-e Serdaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Serdāq. See Sar-e Serdaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Serdāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Serdaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.605/66.91694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:59
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Sar-e Serdaq
  •  
Places near Sar-e Serdaq
Sar-e Sirdāq (0.2 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (1.4 km) Baghalak (1.9 km) Spēdak (2.1 km) Naqūm (2.2 km) Pastalak (2.3 km) Sirdāq (2.8 km) Sērak Rustam (3.1 km) Sar-e Pastalak (3.4 km) Sar-e Kaych (4.2 km) Taqshakah (4.2 km) Dahan-e Kēch (4.2 km) Seh Manzil (4.4 km) Sabz Nāw (4.5 km) Shatu (4.6 km) Gadalak (4.7 km) Shīnyah (5 km) Wêbahā (5 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Serdaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Serdaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Serdaq, Afghanistan