-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Seh Berik

Map of Sar-e Seh Berik Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Seh Berik,Sar-e Seh Bêrīk,Sar-e Sehberik,Sar-e Sehbērīk,Sar-e Shaybarak,Sar-e Shaybārak,Sari-Sikhberik,سر سه بریک, Sar-e Seh Bêrīk

Sar-e Seh Berik

Welcome to the Sar-e Seh Berik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Seh Bêrīk. See Sar-e Seh Berik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Seh Bêrīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Seh Berik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26984/67.30074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sar-e Seh Berik
  •  
Places near Sar-e Seh Berik

Online Dating

Sar-e Seh Berik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Seh Berik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Seh Berik, Afghanistan