-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Rami

Map of Sar-e Rami Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Rami,Sar-e Rāmī,Sari-Rami, Sar-e Rāmī

Sar-e Rami

Welcome to the Sar-e Rami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Rāmī. See Sar-e Rami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Rāmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Rami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22556/66.80861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:15
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Sar-e Rami
  •  
Places near Sar-e Rami
Sar-e Rāmī (0 km) Būm-e Rāmī (1.1 km) Sar Shukurdād (1.3 km) Sar Būlāq (2.3 km) Ērginak (2.3 km) Dahan-e Shukurdād (2.6 km) Sarābī (2.7 km) Dahan-e Nālah (3.1 km) Nowbālā-ye ‘Ulyātak (3.5 km) Kōtāh Khurdah (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sabz (3.9 km) Khushk Ābak (4.1 km) Sar ‘Ulyātak (4.1 km) Qōl-e Jā‘ī (4.3 km) Allāh Kōlik (4.7 km) Shaykhū (5 km) Nāw-e Qurbū (5.1 km) Kharābah Qōl (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Rami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Rami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Rami, Afghanistan