-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Qalachah

Map of Sar-e Qalachah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Qal`achah,Sar-e Qal`ahchah,Sar-e Qalachah,Sar-e Qalacheh,Sar-e Qalāchah,Sar-e Qalācheh,Sar-e Qal‘achah,Sar-e Qal‘ahchah,Sare Qalaca,Sare Qalāča,Sari-Kalacha,سر قلاچه,سر قلعچه, Sar-e Qalāchah

Sar-e Qalachah

Welcome to the Sar-e Qalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Qalāchah. See Sar-e Qalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Qalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Qalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4164/66.7596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sar-e Qalachah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Qalachah

Online Dating

Sar-e Qalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Qalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Qalachah, Afghanistan