-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Pastalak

Map of Sar-e Pastalak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Pastalak,Sari-Pastalak, Sar-e Pastalak

Sar-e Pastalak

Welcome to the Sar-e Pastalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Pastalak. See Sar-e Pastalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Pastalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Pastalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57694/66.91278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:23
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Sar-e Pastalak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Pastalak
Sar-e Pastalak (0.3 km) Pastalak (1.2 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (2.5 km) Sar-e Kaych (2.5 km) Naqūm (2.6 km) Sar-e Sirdāq (3 km) Surkhak (3.7 km) Baghalak (3.8 km) Sērak Rustam (4 km) Dahan-e Kēch (4.3 km) Spēdak (4.3 km) Ghowch Nāw (4.3 km) Shatu (4.9 km) Rashak (5 km) Wêbahā (5.1 km) Nāw-e Gadāy (5.1 km) Sabzak Tōp (5.3 km) Sirdāq (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Pastalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Pastalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Pastalak, Afghanistan