-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Kundi

Map of Sar-e Kundi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kondeh,Sar-e Kondi,Sar-e Kondī,Sar-e Kundi,Sar-e Kundī,Sar-e Kunḏī,Sare Kundi,سر کنډی, Sar-e Kunḏī

Sar-e Kundi

Welcome to the Sar-e Kundi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kunḏī. See Sar-e Kundi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kunḏī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Kundi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10812/67.92996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kundi
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kundi
Sar-e Kunḏī (0 km) Sar-e Kondeh (0.3 km) Khwājah Kashmīr (1.6 km) Aymindow (3.3 km) Pāygōlī (4.6 km) Bildarghān (4.6 km) Muḩammad Kichah (6.8 km) Dahān-e Bīsrak (7.8 km) Dahān-e Rishqaw (7.9 km) Bāghak (9 km) Espī Sang (9.8 km) Dahān-e Muḩammad-Kaychah (10.7 km) Tōghay (11.7 km) Pā’īn Tōghay (11.8 km) Amrōd (12.5 km) Lar-e Gārī (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Kundi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kundi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kundi, Afghanistan