-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Kanak

Map of Sar-e Kanak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kanak,Sari-Kanak, Sar-e Kanak

Sar-e Kanak

Welcome to the Sar-e Kanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kanak. See Sar-e Kanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Kanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66833/66.8325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kanak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kanak

Online Dating

Sar-e Kanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kanak, Afghanistan