-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sari-Dzhari-Shibartu

Map of Sari-Dzhari-Shibartu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Jar-e Shebartu,Sar-e Jar-e Shebartū,Sare Jare Sebartu,Sare Jare Šebartū,Sari-Dzhari-Shibartu,sr jr shbrtw,Сари-Джари-Шибарту,سرٔ جرٔٔ شبرتو, Sari-Dzhari-Shibartu

Sari-Dzhari-Shibartu

Welcome to the Sari-Dzhari-Shibartu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sari-Dzhari-Shibartu. See Sari-Dzhari-Shibartu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sari-Dzhari-Shibartu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sari-Dzhari-Shibartu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73639/67.45806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sari-Dzhari-Shibartu
  •  
Places near Sari-Dzhari-Shibartu
Kuhnah Deh (5.3 km) Shibartū (5.4 km) Darah-ye Darwāzah (5.5 km) Chahār Chashmah (6.1 km) Tōp ‘Alī (6.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gadāy (7.5 km) Sowzī (7.6 km) Pirdan (7.6 km) Qarghanatu (8.6 km) Shārāh (8.7 km) Ghārak (10.5 km) Nāl Shērah (10.7 km) Razvaliny Pirdan (11.2 km) Lah Dow (11.7 km) Qōl-e Khāldār (11.9 km) Surkh Sar (12.1 km) Būm-e Shibar (12.3 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Sari-Dzhari-Shibartu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sari-Dzhari-Shibartu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sari-Dzhari-Shibartu, Afghanistan