Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Dasht-e Jame

Map of Sar-e Dasht-e Jame Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Dasht-e Jame,Sar-e Dasht-e Jame`,Sar-e Dasht-e Jāme‘,Sar-e Dasht-e Jāmē,Sare Dast Jame,Sare Daste Jame,Sare Dašt Jāme,Sare Dašte Jāme,Sari-Dashtdzhami,سر دشت جامې, Sar-e Dasht-e Jāmē

Sar-e Dasht-e Jame

Welcome to the Sar-e Dasht-e Jame google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Dasht-e Jāmē. See Sar-e Dasht-e Jame photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Dasht-e Jāmē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Dasht-e Jame
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sar-e Dasht-e Jame
Places near Sar-e Dasht-e Jame

Online Dating

Sar-e Dasht-e Jame Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Dasht-e Jame, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Dasht-e Jame, Afghanistan