-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Bulaq

Map of Sar-e Bulaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Bolagh,Sar-e Bolāgh,Sar-e Bulaq,Sar-e Būlāq,Sare Bolaq,Sari-Bulak,Saṟe Bolāq, Sar-e Būlāq

Sar-e Bulaq

Welcome to the Sar-e Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Būlāq. See Sar-e Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69444/66.99111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Sar-e Bulaq
  •  
Places near Sar-e Bulaq
Sar-e Būlāq (0 km) War-e Zāq (1.5 km) Chashmah-ye Shīrīn (3 km) Jamak (3.1 km) Būm (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pārah (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Nang (3.9 km) Tay Now (4.5 km) Gumbaz̄ī (4.8 km) Bāzār-e Yakāwlang (4.8 km) Yakowlang (5 km) Kushkak (5.1 km) Ākhundān (5.4 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (5.6 km) Nayak (5.6 km) Parjak (5.8 km) Zar Sang (5.9 km) Katah Khānah (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Bulaq, Afghanistan