-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Ab Darah

Map of Sar-e Ab Darah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Ab Darah,Sar-e Abdarreh,Sar-e Aw Darah,Sar-e Āb Darah,Sar-e Ābdarreh,Sar-e Āw Darah,Sare Awdara,Sari-Avdara,Saṟe Āwḏaṟa,سر آب دره, Sar-e Āb Darah

Sar-e Ab Darah

Welcome to the Sar-e Ab Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Āb Darah. See Sar-e Ab Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Āb Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Ab Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41194/66.97852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ab Darah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ab Darah
Sar-e Āb Darah (0 km) Sar-e Burūghsanak (1.8 km) Dahan-e Bōrūghsanak (2.7 km) Būm-e Afshār (2.9 km) Nowrak (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mōtah (2.9 km) Dahan-e Āb Darah (3 km) Waṯah Pūr (3.5 km) Shash Burjah (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Bēg (4.2 km) Dahan-e Nargis (4.2 km) Safēdak Jōy (4.3 km) Burghusūnak (4.4 km) Deh-e Bughundī (4.4 km) Chahār Bālā (4.6 km) Chahār Dēwāl (4.6 km) Şad Barg (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Ab Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ab Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ab Darah, Afghanistan