Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar Daywalak

Map of Sar Daywalak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Daywalak,Sar Daywālak,Sar Dewalak,Sar Divalak,Sar Divarak,Sar Dīvālak,Sar Dīvārak,Sardevalak,Saṟ Ḏēwālak, Sar Daywālak

Sar Daywalak

Welcome to the Sar Daywalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Daywālak. See Sar Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar Daywalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:16
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sar Daywalak
Places near Sar Daywalak

Online Dating

Sar Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Daywalak, Afghanistan