-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar Dar Darakhtan

Map of Sar Dar Darakhtan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Dar Darakhtan,Sar Dar Darakhtān,Sar Darah Darakhtan,Sar Darah Darakhtān,Sar Dardarakhtan,Sar Darderakhtan,Sar Dārderakhtān,Sardardarakhtan,Saṟ Ḏaṟḏaṟakhtān,سر در درختان, Sar Dar Darakhtān

Sar Dar Darakhtan

Welcome to the Sar Dar Darakhtan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Dar Darakhtān. See Sar Dar Darakhtan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Dar Darakhtān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar Dar Darakhtan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35154/66.98679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Sar Dar Darakhtan
  •  
Places near Sar Dar Darakhtan

Online Dating

Sar Dar Darakhtan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Dar Darakhtan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Dar Darakhtan, Afghanistan