-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Shahr Bulaq

Map of Jar-e Shahr Bulaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sar Bolaq,Jar-e Sar Bolāq,Jar-e Sar Bulaq,Jar-e Sar Būlāq,Jar-e Shahr Bulaq,Jar-e Shahr Būlāq,جر شهر بولاق, Jar-e Shahr Būlāq

Jar-e Shahr Bulaq

Welcome to the Jar-e Shahr Bulaq google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Shahr Būlāq. See Jar-e Shahr Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Shahr Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jar-e Shahr Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28328/68.05699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Jar-e Shahr Bulaq
  •  
Places near Jar-e Shahr Bulaq

Online Dating

Jar-e Shahr Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Shahr Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Shahr Bulaq, Afghanistan