Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gory Sarav

Map of Gory Sarav Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sarav,Koh-e Sarab,Kohe Saraw,Kohe Saṟāw,Kuh-e Sarab,Kuh-e Saraw,Kōh-e Sarāb,Kūh-e Sarāb,Kūh-e Sarāw,kwh sr ab,Горы Сарав,كوهٔ سرٔ آب, Gory Sarav

Gory Sarav

Welcome to the Gory Sarav google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Sarav. See Gory Sarav photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Sarav area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Sarav
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3516 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Gory Sarav
Places near Gory Sarav

Online Dating

Gory Sarav Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Sarav, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Sarav, Afghanistan