-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sarabi

Map of Sarabi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarabi,Sarābī, Sarābī

Sarabi

Welcome to the Sarabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarābī. See Sarabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarābī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sarabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20139/66.80917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Sarabi
  •  
Places near Sarabi

Online Dating

Sarabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarabi, Afghanistan