-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar Khanagak

Map of Sar Khanagak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar,Sar Khanagak,Sar Khanahgak,Sar Khānagak,Sar Khānahgak,Sarkhanagak,سر خانگک, Sar Khānagak

Sar Khanagak

Welcome to the Sar Khanagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Khānagak. See Sar Khanagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Khānagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar Khanagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30329/67.38121
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Sar Khanagak
  •  
Places near Sar Khanagak

Online Dating

Sar Khanagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Khanagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Khanagak, Afghanistan