Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Safayd Bayranah

Map of Safayd Bayranah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Bayranah,Safayd Bayrānah,Saped Berana,Sapedberana,Sapēḏ Bēṟāna,Sepid Beraneh,Sepīd Bērāneh, Safayd Bayrānah

Safayd Bayranah

Welcome to the Safayd Bayranah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Bayrānah. See Safayd Bayranah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Bayrānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Safayd Bayranah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Safayd Bayranah
Places near Safayd Bayranah

Online Dating

Safayd Bayranah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safayd Bayranah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Bayranah, Afghanistan