-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sang Masa

Map of Sang Masa Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Masa,Sang Masā,Sangi-Masa,Sangmasa,Sangmasā, Sang Masā

Sang Masa

Welcome to the Sang Masa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Masā. See Sang Masa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Masā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sang Masa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32778/66.92806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Sang Masa
  •  
Places near Sang Masa

Online Dating

Sang Masa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang Masa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Masa, Afghanistan