-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sangi-Surakh

Map of Sangi-Surakh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Sorakh,Sang-e Sorākh,Sang-e Surakh,Sang-e Sūrākh,Sange Sorakh,Sange Soṟākh,Sangi-Surakh,sng swrakh,Санги-Сурах,سنگٔ سوراخ, Sangi-Surakh

Sangi-Surakh

Welcome to the Sangi-Surakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangi-Surakh. See Sangi-Surakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangi-Surakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sangi-Surakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69722/67.15806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sangi-Surakh
  •  
Places near Sangi-Surakh

Online Dating

Sangi-Surakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangi-Surakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangi-Surakh, Afghanistan