-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sang-e Chaspan

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Chaspan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sangi-Chaspan,Koh-e Sang-e Chaspan,Kohe Sange Caspan,Kohe Sange Časpān,Kuh-e Sang-e Chaspan,Kōh-e Sang-e Chaspān,Kūh-e Sang-e Chaspān, Kōh-e Sang-e Chaspān

Koh-e Sang-e Chaspan

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Chaspan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Chaspān. See Koh-e Sang-e Chaspan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Chaspān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Chaspan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9125/67.79278
  • Altitude: 3928 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Chaspan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Chaspan

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Chaspan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Chaspan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Chaspan, Afghanistan