-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sanaq

Map of Sanaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanaq,Sanāq,سناق, Sanāq

Sanaq

Welcome to the Sanaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sanāq. See Sanaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sanāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sanaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10784/67.57501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sanaq
  •  
Places near Sanaq

Online Dating

Sanaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sanaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sanaq, Afghanistan