Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Samadi

Map of Samadi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samadi,smdy,Şamadī,Самади,صمدی, Samadi


Welcome to the Samadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Samadi. See Samadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Samadi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Samadi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Samadi
Places near Samadi

Online Dating

Samadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Samadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samadi, Afghanistan