-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Salatin

Map of Darah-ye Salatin Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Salatin,Darah-ye Salāţīn,Darrahe Salatin,Darrahe Salātīn,Darreh-ye Salatin,Darreh-ye Salāţīn,درۀ سلاطین, Darah-ye Salāţīn

Darah-ye Salatin

Welcome to the Darah-ye Salatin google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Salāţīn. See Darah-ye Salatin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Salāţīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Salatin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22592/67.94549
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Salatin
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Salatin
Pishing (0.2 km) Amrōd (2.2 km) Bāghak (5.6 km) Kalaych (5.8 km) Dūāb-e Maykh-e Zarīn (5.9 km) Darband (6.2 km) Gazar (6.7 km) Pāygōlī (8.8 km) Kaj Lōlah (8.8 km) Chahār Tāj (9.1 km) Ḩīlehābād (9.3 km) Aymindow (9.9 km) Kaj-e Charkhāw (10.5 km) Dasht-e Safēd (11 km) Khwājah Kashmīr (11.6 km) Andāb (12.1 km) Karīmak (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Salatin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Salatin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Salatin, Afghanistan